keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Abdelhak Merizig, Mohamed Khider University, Algeria
  • Abdullah, Adigrat University, Ethiopia-Africa
  • Adrian Olaru, University Politehnica of Bucharest, Romania
  • Ahmed A. Elngar, Beni-Suef University, Egypt
  • Ahmed Kadhim Hussein, Babylon university babylon city, Iraq
  • Ajay Anil Gurjar, Department of Electronics & Telecommunication, India
  • Akhil Gupta, Lovely Professional University, India
  • Albert Bakhtizin, Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Russian
  • Alireza Valipour Baboli, University Technical and Vocational, Iran
  • Amando P. Singun Jr, University of technology and applied sciences in muscat, Oman
  • Anouar Abtoy, Abdelmalek Essaadi University, Morocco
  • Antonio Carlos Bento, Instituto Tecnológico y de Estudios Superiores de Monterrey, México
  • Assia Djenouhat, University Badji Mokhtar Annaba, Algeria
  • Bhagyashree S R, E & C Department ATMECE, Mysore
  • Cagdas Hakan Aladag, Hacettepe University, Turkey
  • Carla Osthoff, National Laboratory for Scientific Computig, Brazil
  • Cheng Siong Chin, Newcastle University, Singapore
  • Daniel Hunyadi, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Romania
  • Dário Ferreira, University of Beira Interior, Portugal
  • Dariusz Jacek Jakobczak, Koszalin University of Technology, Poland
  • Debjani Chakraborty, Indian Institute of Technology, India
  • El Habib Nfaoui, Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah University, Morocco
  • EL Murabet Amina, Abdelmalek Essaadi University, Morocco
  • Elżbieta Macioszek, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Fatiha Merazka, University of Science & Technology Houari Boumediene, Algeria
  • Felix Jesus Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Fernando Zacarias Flores, Universidad Autonoma de Puebla, Mexico
  • Francesco Zirilli, Sapienza Universita Roma , Italy
  • G. Rajkumar, N.M.S.S.Vellaichamy Nadar College, India
  • Grigorios N. Beligiannis, University of Patras – Agrinio Campus, Greece
  • Grzegorz Sierpiński, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • H.V.Ramakrishnan, Emeritus Drmgr Educational And Rsarch Institute, India
  • Hamed Taherdoost, Canada West University, Canada
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Iraq University college, Iraq
  • Hamidreza Rokhsati, Sapienza University of Rome, Italy
  • Haweesak Yingthawornsak, King Mongkuts University of Technology Thonburi, Thailand
  • Hedayat Omidvar, Research & Technology Dept, Iran
  • Hiba Zuhair, Al-Nahrain University, Iraq
  • Hilal A.Fadhil, Al-Farabi university, Iraq
  • Hunyadi Ioan Daniel, Lucian Blaga University of Sibiu, Romania
  • Ilango Velchamy, PhD., CMR Institute of Technology, Bangalore, India
  • Israa Shaker Tawfic, Ministry of science and technology, Iraq
  • Jesuk Ko, Universidad Mayor de San Andres (UMSA), Bolivia
  • Ke-Lin Du, Concordia University, Canada
  • Kolla Bhanu Prakash, KL University, India
  • Loc Nguyen, Independent scholar, Vietnam
  • Luisa Maria Arvide Cambra, University of Almeria, Spain
  • Mahsa Mohaghegh, Auckland University of Technology, New Zealand
  • Manal Mustafa, Al-azher University, Nasr City- Cairo, Egypt
  • Manish Kumar Mishra, University of Gondar, Ethiopia
  • Mansour M. Alghamdi, Education and Training Evaluation Commission, Saudi Arabia
  • Masoomeh Mirrashid, Ph.D, Semnan University, Iran
  • Michail Kalogiannakis, University of Crete, Greece
  • Mohamed hadi Habaebi, International Islamic University Malaysia, Malaysia
  • Mohammad Shahid Husain, University of Technology & Applied Sciences, Oman
  • Morris Riedel, University of Iceland, Iceland
  • Mu-Song Chen, Da-Yeh University, Taiwan
  • Mu-Yen Chen, National Cheng Kung University, Taiwan
  • Nadia Abd-Alsabour, Cairo university, Egypt
  • Naren J, Professional Researcher, India
  • Neamtu Iosif Mircea, Lucian Blaga University from Sibiu, Romania
  • Nikola Ivković, University of Zagreb, Croatia
  • Okwonu, Friday Zinzendoff, Universiti Utara Malaysia, Malaysia
  • Oleksii K. Tyshchenko, University of Ostrava, Czech Republic
  • Petra Perner, FutureLab Artificial Intelligences IBaI-2, Germany
  • Przemyslaw Falkowski-Gilski, Gdansk University of Technology, Poland
  • Ramadan Elaiess, University of Benghazi, Libya
  • Ricardo Branco, University of Coimbra, Portugal
  • Rodrigo Pérez Fernández, Universidad Politécnica de Madrid, Spain
  • Sahar Saoud, Ibn Zohr University, Morocco
  • Samir Kumar Bandyopadhyay, University of Calcutta, India
  • Sathyendra Bhat J, St Joseph Engineering College, India
  • Satish Gajawada, IIT Roorkee Alumnus, India
  • Seyed Mahmood Hashemi, KAR University, Iran
  • Shahid Ali, AGI Education Ltd, Auckland
  • Shahram Babaie, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Shervan Fekri-Ershad, Islamic azad university, Iran
  • Shing-Tai Pan, National University of Kaohsiung, Taiwan
  • Sidi Mohammed Meriah, University of Tlemcen, Algeria
  • Sofiane Bououden, University Abbes Laghrour Khenchela, Algeria
  • Subhendu kumar pani, BPUT, India
menu
Reach Us

emailaimla@aimla2021.org


emailaimlaconf@yahoo.com

close